LKO-SRE PASS - 54251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 54251 is named as LKO-SRE PASS and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 20:40 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 20:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 20:40 0 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 20:56 20:57 6 1
KAKORI - KKJ 21:06 21:07 14 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 21:17 21:18 24 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 21:26 21:27 30 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 21:36 21:37 37 1
SANDILA - SAN 21:51 21:53 49 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 22:02 22:03 54 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 22:11 22:12 60 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 22:21 22:23 69 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 22:34 22:35 78 1
MASIT - MST 22:44 22:45 84 1
KARNA - KAR 22:54 22:55 92 1
HARDOI - HRI 23:05 23:10 102 1
KAURHA - KUF 23:23 23:24 110 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 23:33 23:34 119 1
TODARPUR - TDP 23:44 23:45 126 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 23:54 23:55 134 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 00:03 00:04 140 2
KAHILIYA - KH 00:12 00:13 149 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 01:28 01:33 157 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:50 01:55 164 2
BANTHRA - BTRA 02:04 02:05 173 2
TILHAR - TLH 02:14 02:16 183 2
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 02:26 02:28 193 2
BILPUR - BLPU 02:37 02:39 199 2
TISUA - TSA 02:49 02:50 207 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 02:59 03:01 215 2
RASURIYA - RYS 03:12 03:13 225 2
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC 03:22 03:23 232 2
BAREILLY - BE 03:35 03:40 235 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ - CBJ 03:49 03:50 243 2
PARSA KHERA - PKRA 03:59 04:00 248 2
BHITAURA - BTO 04:07 04:09 253 2
DHANETA - DAN 04:18 04:19 259 2
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS 04:27 04:29 267 2
Advertisement
MILAK - MIL 04:39 04:41 275 2
DUGANPUR - DUN 04:50 04:51 281 2
DHAMORA - DAM 04:59 05:00 286 2
SHAHZAD NAGAR - SAR 05:08 05:09 292 2
RAMPUR - RMU 08:45 08:50 298 2
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH 09:00 09:02 307 2
DALPATPUR - DLP 09:10 09:11 313 2
KATHGHAR - KGF 09:33 09:34 322 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:15 10:25 326 2
HARTHALA - HRH 10:38 10:39 331 2
AGHWANPUR - AWP 10:47 10:48 337 2
MATLABPUR - MTB 11:03 11:05 346 2
KANTH - KNT 11:23 11:28 355 2
MEWA NAWADA - MWE 11:39 11:41 361 2
SEOHARA - SEO 12:01 12:02 371 2
CHAKRAJ MAL - CAJ 12:13 12:14 378 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 12:24 12:25 385 2
HABIBWALA - HBW 12:36 12:37 390 2
PURAINI - PNI 12:51 12:52 396 2
NAGINA - NGG 12:59 13:01 402 2
BUNDKI - BEK 13:11 13:13 412 2
MURSHADPUR - MSDR 13:22 13:23 417 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 13:35 13:40 424 2
FAZALPUR - FZL 13:47 13:48 430 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 13:55 13:57 435 2
CHANDOK - CNK 14:06 14:08 442 2
BALAWALI - BLW 14:19 14:20 449 2
RAISI - RSI 14:29 14:31 457 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:35 17:15 465 2
DAUSNI - DSNI 17:22 17:23 471 2
LANDAURA - LDR 17:30 17:31 476 2
DHANDHERA - DNRA 17:38 17:39 481 2
ROORKEE - RK 17:42 17:47 483 2
IQBALPUR - IQB 17:59 18:01 491 2
CHODIALA - CDL 18:11 18:12 498 2
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 18:19 18:20 503 2
BALIAKHERI - BAE 18:28 18:30 508 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 20:00 Dest 518 2

FAQS

LKO-SRE PASS - 54251 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SRE PASS - 54251 passes through 74 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SRE PASS - 54251 arrives at destination at 20:00.
LKO-SRE PASS - 54251 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement