LKO-SPN-LKO MEMU - 64221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 64221 is named as LKO-SPN-LKO MEMU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 18:45 and reaches station SHAHJEHANPUR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 18:45 0 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 19:01 19:02 6 1
KAKORI - KKJ 19:10 19:11 14 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 19:20 19:21 24 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 19:28 19:29 30 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 19:37 19:38 37 1
SANDILA - SAN 19:52 19:53 49 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 20:00 20:01 54 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 20:08 20:09 60 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 20:18 20:19 69 1
Advertisement
BAGHAULI - BGH 20:28 20:29 78 1
MASIT - MST 20:37 20:38 84 1
KARNA - KAR 20:46 20:47 92 1
HARDOI - HRI 21:00 21:05 102 1
KAURHA - KUF 21:33 21:34 110 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 21:43 21:44 119 1
TODARPUR - TDP 21:51 21:52 126 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 22:00 22:01 134 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 22:08 22:09 140 1
KAHILIYA - KH 22:17 22:18 149 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 22:44 22:45 157 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:35 Dest 164 1
Advertisement