LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 54284 is named as LKO-SLN PASS and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 18:20 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 18:20 0 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 18:43 18:44 12 1
BAKAS - BKKS 18:57 18:58 18 1
ANUPGANJ - APG 19:06 19:07 26 1
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR 19:19 19:20 32 1
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL 19:34 19:35 41 1
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG 19:44 19:45 49 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 19:53 19:54 57 1
Advertisement
CHAUBISI - CHBS 20:03 20:04 66 1
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 20:13 20:14 74 1
SINDURWA - SYW 20:22 20:23 82 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 20:31 20:32 89 1
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ 20:41 20:42 96 1
ADHINPUR - AHZ 20:47 20:48 100 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 20:57 20:58 108 1
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG 21:14 21:15 118 1
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN 21:36 21:37 131 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 21:55 Dest 140 1

FAQS

LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 arrives at destination at 21:55.
LKO-SLN PASS - 54284 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement