LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 54282 is named as LKO-SLN PASS. and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 06:05 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 06:05 0 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 06:28 06:29 12 1
BAKAS - BKKS 06:40 06:41 18 1
ANUPGANJ - APG 06:49 06:50 26 1
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR 06:57 06:58 32 1
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL 07:08 07:09 41 1
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG 07:18 07:19 49 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 07:27 07:28 57 1
Advertisement
CHAUBISI - CHBS 07:37 07:38 66 1
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 07:47 07:48 74 1
SINDURWA - SYW 07:56 07:57 82 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 08:06 08:08 89 1
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ 08:17 08:18 96 1
ADHINPUR - AHZ 08:24 08:25 100 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 08:34 08:35 108 1
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG 08:49 08:50 118 1
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN 09:32 09:33 131 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 09:55 Dest 140 1

FAQS

LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 arrives at destination at 09:55.
LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement