LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 64282 is named as LKO-SLN MEMU and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 16:45 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 16:45 0 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 17:08 17:09 12 1
BAKAS - BKKS 17:19 17:20 18 1
ANUPGANJ - APG 17:26 17:27 26 1
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR 17:33 17:34 32 1
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL 17:43 17:44 41 1
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG 17:55 17:56 49 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 18:03 18:04 57 1
Advertisement
CHAUBISI - CHBS 18:12 18:13 66 1
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 18:21 18:22 74 1
SINDURWA - SYW 18:29 18:30 82 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:40 18:41 89 1
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ 18:49 18:50 96 1
ADHINPUR - AHZ 18:58 18:59 100 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 19:07 19:08 108 1
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG 19:17 19:18 118 1
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN 19:29 19:30 131 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 20:55 Dest 140 1

FAQS

LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 arrives at destination at 20:55.
LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement