LKO-RBD PASSENGER - 54201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)RAHIMABAD (RBD)
Sat 37 Km

Train number 54201 is named as LKO-RBD PASSENGER and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 13:30 and reaches station RAHIMABAD at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 13:30 0 1
LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN - LNWT 13:38 13:39 2 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 13:47 13:48 6 1
Advertisement
KAKORI - KKJ 13:57 13:58 14 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 14:10 14:11 24 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 14:18 14:19 30 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 14:35 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LKO-RBD PASSENGER - 54201 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-RBD PASSENGER - 54201 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-RBD PASSENGER - 54201 arrives at destination at 14:35.
LKO-RBD PASSENGER - 54201 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement