LKO-PYG PASS - 54254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 228 Km

Train number 54254 is named as LKO-PYG PASS and travels 228km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 05:25 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 05:25 0 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 05:48 05:49 12 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 06:00 06:01 21 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 06:10 06:11 29 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 06:18 06:19 36 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 06:26 06:27 41 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 06:34 06:35 47 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 06:44 06:45 57 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 06:54 06:55 63 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 07:04 07:05 70 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 07:50 07:55 78 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 08:07 08:08 87 1
FURSATGANJ - FTG 08:17 08:18 96 1
JAIS - JAIS 08:32 08:33 107 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 08:38 08:39 109 1
BANI - BANI 08:48 08:49 116 1
Advertisement
GAURIGANJ - GNG 08:56 08:57 125 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 09:04 09:05 130 1
AMETHI - AME 09:13 09:14 138 1
MISRAULI - MFL 09:21 09:22 144 1
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 09:27 09:28 148 1
ANTU - ANTU 09:34 09:35 152 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 09:44 09:45 160 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 09:53 09:54 169 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 10:55 11:00 173 1
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 11:14 11:15 178 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 11:41 11:42 188 1
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ 11:51 11:52 194 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 12:00 12:01 199 1
SIWAITH - SWE 12:16 12:17 213 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 12:25 12:26 219 1
PRAYAG - PRG 12:39 12:41 226 1
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 13:25 Dest 228 1

FAQS

LKO-PYG PASS - 54254 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-PYG PASS - 54254 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-PYG PASS - 54254 arrives at destination at 13:25.
LKO-PYG PASS - 54254 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement