LKO-PBH PASS - 54294 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 54294 is named as LKO-PBH PASS and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 13:50 and reaches station PARTAPGARH JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 13:50 0 1
DILKUSHA CABIN - LBH 14:00 14:01 4 1
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW 14:11 14:12 7 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 14:21 14:22 12 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 14:34 14:35 21 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 14:44 14:45 29 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 15:00 15:01 36 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 15:10 15:11 41 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 15:19 15:20 47 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 15:30 15:31 57 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 15:39 15:40 63 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 15:48 15:49 70 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 16:55 17:00 78 1
Advertisement
RUPAMAU - RUM 17:12 17:13 87 1
FURSATGANJ - FTG 17:29 17:30 96 1
JAIS - JAIS 17:48 17:49 107 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 17:54 17:55 109 1
BANI - BANI 18:02 18:03 116 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 18:11 18:12 125 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 18:27 18:28 130 1
AMETHI - AME 18:37 18:38 138 1
MISRAULI - MFL 18:50 18:51 144 1
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 19:04 19:05 148 1
ANTU - ANTU 19:24 19:25 152 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 19:34 19:35 160 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 19:43 19:44 169 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 20:25 Dest 173 1

FAQS

LKO-PBH PASS - 54294 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-PBH PASS - 54294 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-PBH PASS - 54294 arrives at destination at 20:25.
LKO-PBH PASS - 54294 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement