LKO/PBH DMU - 74202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 173 Km

Train number 74202 is named as LKO/PBH DMU and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 16:30 and reaches station PARTAPGARH JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 16:30 0 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 16:53 16:54 12 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 17:03 17:04 21 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 17:10 17:11 29 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 17:17 17:18 36 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 17:25 17:26 41 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 17:32 17:33 47 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 17:43 17:44 57 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 17:58 17:59 63 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 18:06 18:07 70 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 18:17 18:22 78 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 18:42 18:43 87 1
Advertisement
FURSATGANJ - FTG 18:59 19:00 96 1
JAIS - JAIS 19:09 19:10 107 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 19:14 19:15 109 1
BANI - BANI 19:22 19:23 116 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 19:35 19:36 125 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 19:47 19:48 130 1
AMETHI - AME 19:53 19:55 138 1
MISRAULI - MFL 20:03 20:04 144 1
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 20:09 20:10 148 1
ANTU - ANTU 20:16 20:17 152 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 20:24 20:25 160 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 20:34 20:35 169 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:25 Dest 173 1

FAQS

LKO/PBH DMU - 74202 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO/PBH DMU - 74202 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO/PBH DMU - 74202 arrives at destination at 21:25.
LKO/PBH DMU - 74202 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement