LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKO) (JHS)
Daily 293 Km

Train number 51814 is named as LKO-JHS PASS and travels 293km distance

Train departs from station LKO at 16:30 and reaches station at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKO Src 16:30 0 1
- LNWT 16:39 16:40 2 1
- MKG 17:00 17:01 5 1
- AMS 17:09 17:10 13 1
- POF 17:17 17:18 19 1
- HRN 17:25 17:26 25 1
- JTU 17:35 17:36 33 1
- KVX 17:41 17:42 37 1
- AJ 17:48 17:49 41 1
- SIC 17:57 17:58 48 1
- ON 18:07 18:08 56 1
- MGW 18:20 18:21 62 1
- CPB 18:36 18:37 70 1
- CNB 18:50 19:00 74 1
- GOY 19:15 19:17 78 1
- BZM 19:30 19:32 88 1
- BNAR 19:39 19:40 94 1
- RPGU 19:47 19:48 99 1
- PMN 19:54 19:55 103 1
Advertisement
- TLNH 20:03 20:04 111 1
- LLR 20:11 20:12 117 1
- MLS 20:19 20:20 122 1
- PHN 20:29 20:31 132 1
- CNH 20:44 20:45 140 1
- KPI 20:53 20:55 146 1
- URG 21:05 21:06 156 1
- ATA 21:09 21:10 164 1
- ORAI 21:26 21:28 180 1
- BHUA 21:40 21:41 191 1
- AIT 21:53 21:54 204 1
- PRN 22:04 22:05 215 1
- ERC 22:14 22:15 226 1
- MOTH 22:24 22:25 238 1
- NDK 22:34 22:35 250 1
- CGN 22:43 22:45 262 1
- PIC 22:54 22:55 271 1
- GRM 23:04 23:05 279 1
- MSV 23:24 23:25 285 1
- JHS 00:25 Dest 293 2

FAQS

LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 covers 293 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 arrives at destination at 00:25.
LKO-JHS PASS - 51814 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement