11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11110 known as LJN JHS INT EXP runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 293 km distance

LJN JHS INT EXP [11110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN JHS INT EXPLJNJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 Src 16:40 0
UNNAO JN [ON]1 17:35 17:37 56
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 18:15 18:30 74
GOVINDPURI [GOY]1 18:46 18:48 77
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 19:32 19:34 132
KALPI [KPI]1 19:48 19:50 146
ORAI [ORAI]1 20:23 20:28 179
AIT [AIT]1 20:47 20:49 204
MOTH [MOTH]1 21:18 21:20 238
CHIRGAON [CGN]1 21:38 21:40 261
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 22:35 Dest 293