LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54232 is named as LKO-FD PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 04:10 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 04:10 0 1
MALHOUR - ML 04:30 04:31 12 1
JUGAUR - JRR 04:51 04:52 17 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 05:03 05:04 21 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:15 05:17 28 1
RASAULI - RES 05:29 05:30 36 1
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 05:40 05:41 47 1
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK 06:03 06:04 57 1
Advertisement
DARYABAD - DYD 06:14 06:15 67 1
PATRANGA - PTH 06:25 06:26 75 1
RAUZAGAON - RZN 06:36 06:37 85 1
RUDAULI - RDL 06:45 06:46 90 1
GAURIYAMAU - GMU 06:53 06:54 95 1
BARAGAON - BNM 07:01 07:02 99 1
DEORAKOT - DELO 07:10 07:11 104 1
SOHWAL - SLW 07:20 07:21 112 1
SALARPUR - SLRP 07:34 07:35 119 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 08:55 Dest 127 1

FAQS

LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232 arrives at destination at 08:55.
LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement