LKO-FD PASS - 54234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54234 is named as LKO-FD PASS and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 17:00 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 17:00 0 1
MALHOUR - ML 17:25 17:26 12 1
JUGAUR - JRR 17:33 17:34 17 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 17:40 17:41 21 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:50 17:52 28 1
RASAULI - RES 18:04 18:05 36 1
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 18:15 18:16 47 1
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK 18:26 18:27 57 1
Advertisement
DARYABAD - DYD 18:36 18:37 67 1
PATRANGA - PTH 18:46 18:47 75 1
RAUZAGAON - RZN 18:57 18:58 85 1
RUDAULI - RDL 19:05 19:06 90 1
GAURIYAMAU - GMU 19:13 19:14 95 1
BARAGAON - BNM 19:20 19:21 99 1
DEORAKOT - DELO 19:29 19:30 104 1
SOHWAL - SLW 19:39 19:40 112 1
SALARPUR - SLRP 19:49 19:50 119 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 21:25 Dest 127 1

FAQS

LKO-FD PASS - 54234 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-FD PASS - 54234 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-FD PASS - 54234 arrives at destination at 21:25.
LKO-FD PASS - 54234 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement