LKO-CNB MEMU - 64213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LJN) (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64213 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LJN at 20:20 and reaches station at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LJN Src 20:20 0 1
- MKG 20:35 20:36 5 1
- AMS 20:42 20:43 13 1
- POF 20:48 20:49 19 1
- HRN 20:54 20:55 25 1
- JTU 21:01 21:02 33 1
Advertisement
- KVX 21:06 21:07 37 1
- AJ 21:11 21:12 41 1
- SIC 21:19 21:20 48 1
- ON 21:27 21:28 56 1
- MGW 21:41 21:42 62 1
- CPB 21:53 21:54 70 1
- CNB 22:05 Dest 74 1

FAQS

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64213 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64213 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64213 arrives at destination at 22:05.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64213 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement