LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64201 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 04:10 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 04:10 0 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 04:23 04:24 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 04:30 04:31 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 04:36 04:37 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 04:42 04:43 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 04:49 04:50 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 04:54 04:55 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 04:59 05:00 41 1
SONIK - SIC 05:06 05:07 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 05:13 05:15 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 05:28 05:29 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 05:43 05:44 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:55 Dest 74 1

FAQS

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 arrives at destination at 05:55.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement