LKO-CNB MEMU - 64211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64211 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 16:00 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 16:00 0 1
AMAUSI - AMS 16:21 16:22 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 16:27 16:28 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 16:33 16:34 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 16:38 16:39 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 16:43 16:44 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 16:50 16:51 41 1
SONIK - SIC 16:57 16:58 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:06 17:08 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 17:16 17:17 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 17:28 17:29 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:40 Dest 74 1
Advertisement