LKO-CNB MEMU - 64207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64207 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 11:10 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 11:10 0 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 11:25 11:26 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 11:32 11:33 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 11:39 11:40 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 11:46 11:47 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 11:54 11:55 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 12:00 12:01 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 12:06 12:07 41 1
SONIK - SIC 12:14 12:15 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 12:23 12:25 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 12:38 12:39 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 12:48 12:49 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:00 Dest 74 1
Advertisement