LKO-CNB MEMU - 64205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64205 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 09:35 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 09:35 0 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 09:48 09:49 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 09:54 09:55 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 10:00 10:01 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 10:06 10:07 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 10:13 10:14 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 10:18 10:19 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 10:23 10:24 41 1
SONIK - SIC 10:30 10:31 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:37 10:39 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 10:53 10:54 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 11:03 11:04 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:15 Dest 74 1
Advertisement