LKO-CNB MEMU - 64203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64203 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 07:20 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 07:20 0 1
AMAUSI - AMS 07:40 07:41 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 07:46 07:47 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 07:52 07:53 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 07:59 08:00 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 08:04 08:05 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 08:09 08:10 41 1
SONIK - SIC 08:16 08:17 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 08:25 08:27 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 08:36 08:37 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 08:48 08:49 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:00 Dest 74 1
Advertisement