LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKO) (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64201 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LKO at 04:10 and reaches station at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKO Src 04:10 0 1
- MKG 04:23 04:24 5 1
- AMS 04:30 04:31 13 1
- POF 04:36 04:37 19 1
- HRN 04:42 04:43 25 1
- JTU 04:49 04:50 33 1
Advertisement
- KVX 04:54 04:55 37 1
- AJ 04:59 05:00 41 1
- SIC 05:06 05:07 48 1
- ON 05:13 05:15 56 1
- MGW 05:28 05:29 62 1
- CPB 05:43 05:44 70 1
- CNB 05:55 Dest 74 1

FAQS

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 arrives at destination at 05:55.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement