Modify Search

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 667 Km

Train number 12231 is named as LKO CDG EXPRESS and travels 667 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NR at 22:25 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 10:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 22:25 0 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:03 00:05 102 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:03 01:05 165 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:11 02:13 236 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:52 04:00 326 2
SEOHARA - SEO 04:42 04:44 372 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 04:58 05:00 386 2
Ad
NAGINA - NGG 05:16 05:18 402 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 05:41 05:43 424 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 06:23 06:25 466 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:48 06:50 484 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:40 07:50 519 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 08:18 08:20 549 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 08:24 08:26 554 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:15 09:20 600 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 10:05 Dest 667 2
Ad