LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 54334 is named as LKO-BSB PASSENGER and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 10:55 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 10:55 0 1
MALHOUR - ML 11:06 11:07 12 1
JUGAUR - JRR 11:14 11:15 17 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 11:31 11:32 21 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 11:43 11:45 28 1
RASAULI - RES 12:00 12:01 36 1
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 12:15 12:16 47 1
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK 12:31 12:32 57 1
DARYABAD - DYD 12:43 12:44 67 1
PATRANGA - PTH 12:53 12:54 75 1
RAUZAGAON - RZN 13:06 13:07 85 1
RUDAULI - RDL 13:14 13:15 90 1
GAURIYAMAU - GMU 13:21 13:22 95 1
BARAGAON - BNM 13:28 13:29 99 1
DEORAKOT - DELO 13:36 13:37 104 1
SOHWAL - SLW 13:45 13:46 112 1
SALARPUR - SLRP 13:54 13:55 119 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 14:24 14:34 127 1
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 14:44 14:45 130 1
AYODHYA - AY 15:03 15:04 135 1
DARSHANNAGAR - DRG 15:19 15:20 140 1
BILHAR GHAT - BLG 15:27 15:28 150 1
Advertisement
ULNA BHARI - ULN 15:37 15:38 158 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 15:46 15:47 166 1
KATAHRI - KTHE 16:03 16:04 177 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 16:15 16:17 189 1
JAFARGANJ - JFG 16:28 16:29 198 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 16:39 16:40 208 1
TULSI NAGAR - TLGR 16:48 16:49 215 1
BILWAI - BWI 16:57 16:58 222 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 17:43 17:45 233 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 18:00 18:01 243 1
MANIKALAN HALT - MNKN 18:07 18:08 248 1
MIHRAWAN - MIH 18:15 18:16 254 1
MAHGAWAN HALT - MGWN 18:24 18:25 260 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 18:32 18:33 266 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 18:44 18:45 272 1
SARKONI - SIQ 18:57 18:58 278 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 19:06 19:07 284 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 19:14 19:15 290 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 19:22 19:23 295 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 19:29 19:30 300 1
BABATPUR - BTP 19:37 19:38 305 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 19:45 19:46 311 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 19:54 19:55 318 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:40 Dest 323 1

FAQS

LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 arrives at destination at 21:40.
LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement