LKO-BSB PASS - 54256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 54256 is named as LKO-BSB PASS and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 11:15 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 11:15 0 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 11:38 11:39 12 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 11:50 11:51 21 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 11:59 12:00 29 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 12:08 12:09 36 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 12:16 12:17 41 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 12:23 12:25 47 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 12:36 12:37 57 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 12:44 12:45 63 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 12:53 12:54 70 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 13:10 13:15 78 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 13:32 13:33 87 1
FURSATGANJ - FTG 13:51 13:52 96 1
JAIS - JAIS 14:02 14:03 107 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 14:08 14:09 109 1
BANI - BANI 14:16 14:17 116 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 14:30 14:31 125 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 14:39 14:40 130 1
AMETHI - AME 14:48 14:49 138 1
MISRAULI - MFL 14:58 14:59 144 1
Advertisement
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 15:04 15:05 148 1
ANTU - ANTU 15:11 15:12 152 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 15:20 15:21 160 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 15:30 15:31 169 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 16:12 16:17 173 1
PIRTHIGANJ - PHV 16:29 16:30 180 1
DANDUPUR - DND 16:38 16:39 187 1
GAURA - GRX 16:49 16:50 197 1
SUWANSA - SWS 17:01 17:02 203 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:27 17:28 209 1
NIBHAPUR - NBP 17:40 17:41 216 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:59 18:00 226 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 18:10 18:11 231 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 18:21 18:22 241 1
MONDH - MOF 18:32 18:33 248 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:42 18:43 257 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 18:52 18:53 265 1
KAPSETI - KEH 19:02 19:03 273 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 19:12 19:13 278 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 19:22 19:23 285 1
LOHTA - LOT 19:33 19:34 295 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:20 Dest 301 1

FAQS

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-BSB PASS - 54256 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-BSB PASS - 54256 arrives at destination at 21:20.
LKO-BSB PASS - 54256 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement