LKO BSB INTERCITY - 14204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 302 Km

Train number 14204 is named as LKO BSB INTERCITY and travels 302km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 07:00 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 07:00 0 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 07:51 07:52 48 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 08:05 08:06 63 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:25 08:30 78 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 09:03 09:04 110 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 09:15 09:17 125 1
Advertisement
AMETHI - AME 09:29 09:31 138 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 10:30 10:32 173 1
DANDUPUR - DND 10:46 10:47 187 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 11:19 11:20 210 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 11:36 11:38 226 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 11:53 11:54 242 1
BHADOHI - BOY 12:08 12:10 257 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:30 Dstn 302 1

FAQS

LKO BSB INTERCITY - 14204 covers 302 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO BSB INTERCITY - 14204 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO BSB INTERCITY - 14204 arrives at destination at 13:30.
LKO BSB INTERCITY - 14204 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement