14204 - LKO BSB INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14204 known as LKO BSB INTERCITY runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 301 km distance

LKO BSB INTERCITY [14204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO BSB INTERCITY
LKOBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 07:00 0
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 07:58 07:59 47
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 08:12 08:13 62
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 08:30 08:35 77
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 09:03 09:04 109
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 09:15 09:17 124
AMETHI [AME] 1 09:29 09:31 137
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 10:30 10:32 172
DANDUPUR [DND] 1 10:46 10:47 187
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 11:19 11:20 209
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 11:34 11:36 226
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 11:55 11:57 241
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 12:09 12:11 256
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 13:30 Dest 301