LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 302 Km

Train number 14220 is named as LKO-BSB EXPRESS and travels 302km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 12:55 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 12:55 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 14:30 14:35 78 1
JAIS - JAIS 15:10 15:11 107 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 15:26 15:28 125 1
AMETHI - AME 15:43 15:45 138 1
Advertisement
ANTU - ANTU 16:00 16:01 153 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 16:40 16:42 173 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:16 17:17 210 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:33 17:34 226 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:16 18:17 257 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:25 Dstn 302 1

FAQS

LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 covers 302 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 arrives at destination at 20:25.
LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement