LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 302 Km

Train number 14220 is named as LKO-BSB EXPRESS and travels 302km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 13:00 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 13:00 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 14:30 14:35 78 1
JAIS - JAIS 15:13 15:14 107 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 15:28 15:30 125 1
AMETHI - AME 15:43 15:45 138 1
Advertisement
ANTU - ANTU 15:59 16:00 153 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 16:36 16:38 173 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:11 17:12 210 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:29 17:30 226 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:07 18:08 257 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 18:57 18:59 279 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:25 Dstn 302 1

FAQS

LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 covers 302 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 arrives at destination at 20:25.
LKO-BSB EXPRESS - 14220 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement