LKO-BSB EXPRESS [14220] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-BSB EXPRESS [14220] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-BSB EXPRESS14220LKOBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 12:55 0
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 14:30 14:35 77
JAIS [JAIS] 1 15:10 15:11 106
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 15:27 15:29 124
AMETHI [AME] 1 15:43 15:45 137
ANTU [ANTU] 1 16:00 16:02 152
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 16:44 16:46 172
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 17:14 17:15 209
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 17:31 17:33 226
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 18:16 18:18 256
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 19:34 19:35 278
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:25 Dest 301
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.