LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP - 14210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 14210 is named as LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 07:30 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 07:30 0 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 08:11 08:12 36 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 08:25 08:26 48 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 08:40 08:41 63 1
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 09:06 09:08 78 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 09:48 09:50 116 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 10:14 10:16 146 1
PRAYAG - PRG 11:30 11:32 195 1
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 12:00 Dstn 197 1

FAQS

LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP - 14210 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP - 14210 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP - 14210 arrives at destination at 12:00.
LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP - 14210 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement