LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP11110LJNJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 16:40 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 17:35 17:37 56
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 18:15 18:30 73
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 18:46 18:48 77
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 19:32 19:34 131
KALPI [KPI] 1 19:48 19:50 145
ORAI [ORAI] 1 20:24 20:29 179
AIT [AIT] 1 20:47 20:49 204
MOTH [MOTH] 1 21:13 21:15 237
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 21:34 21:36 261
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:35 Dest 293
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.