Modify Search

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 2532 Km

Train number 12540 is named as LKO YPR SUP EXP and travels 2532 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NR at 20:00 and reaches station YESVANTPUR JN at 16:40 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 20:00 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 21:25 21:30 78 1
AMETHI - AME 22:12 22:14 138 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 23:13 23:15 173 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 01:15 01:40 232 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 03:18 03:20 333 2
SATNA - STA 04:30 04:40 410 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:15 07:25 599 2
Ad
ITARSI JN - ET 11:55 12:05 844 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:45 16:50 1141 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:50 19:55 1353 2
WARANGAL - WL 22:58 23:00 1597 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:40 02:45 1805 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:15 09:20 2181 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:15 11:20 2295 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:58 13:00 2379 3
BANGARAPET - BWT 13:58 14:00 2457 3
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 16:40 Dest 2532 3
Ad