Modify Search

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 667 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 22:25 0 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:03 00:05 102 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:03 01:05 165 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:11 02:13 236 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:52 04:00 326 2
SEOHARA - SEO 04:42 04:44 372 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 04:58 05:00 386 2
Ad
NAGINA - NGG 05:16 05:18 402 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 05:41 05:43 424 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 06:23 06:25 466 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:48 06:50 484 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:40 07:50 519 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 08:18 08:20 549 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 08:24 08:26 554 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:15 09:20 600 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 10:05 Dest 667 2
Ad