Modify Search

LKO BSB EXP - 14220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 302 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 12:55 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 14:30 14:35 78 1
JAIS - JAIS 15:10 15:11 107 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 15:26 15:28 125 1
AMETHI - AME 15:43 15:45 138 1
Ad
ANTU - ANTU 16:00 16:01 153 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 16:40 16:42 173 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:16 17:17 210 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:33 17:34 226 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:16 18:17 257 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:25 Dest 302 1
Ad