14220 - LKO-BSB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14220 known as LKO-BSB EXPRESS runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 301 km distance

LKO-BSB EXPRESS [14220] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-BSB EXPRESSLKOBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 12:55 0
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 14:30 14:35 78
JAIS [JAIS]1 15:10 15:11 107
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 15:27 15:29 125
AMETHI [AME]1 15:43 15:45 138
ANTU [ANTU]1 16:00 16:02 152
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 16:40 16:42 173
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 17:16 17:17 209
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 17:35 17:36 226
BHADOHI [BOY]1 18:16 18:17 257
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 19:04 19:06 278
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 20:25 Dest 301