LJN MLN PASS - 55066 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LJN) (MLN)
Daily 182 Km

Train number 55066 is named as LJN MLN PASS and travels 182km distance

Train departs from station LJN at 17:25 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LJN Src 17:25 0 1
- ASH 17:36 17:38 3 1
- LC 17:45 17:47 5 1
- DAL 17:53 17:55 7 1
- MBP 18:00 18:02 11 1
- BKT 18:10 18:12 20 1
- IJ 18:23 18:24 31 1
- AA 18:33 18:35 42 1
- MANW 18:41 18:42 46 1
- SD 18:50 18:52 54 1
- SUIA 19:00 19:01 61 1
- KMP 19:06 19:08 65 1
- BJLP 19:17 19:18 73 1
- KB 19:35 19:37 83 1
Advertisement
- STP 19:55 20:00 89 1
- BUGN 20:12 20:13 95 1
- JKP 20:19 20:20 100 1
- PMM 20:26 20:27 105 1
- HA 20:32 20:34 111 1
- OEL 20:42 20:43 118 1
- KDPS 20:49 20:50 123 1
- KITN 20:56 20:57 128 1
- LMP 21:10 21:12 133 1
- DEO 21:21 21:22 141 1
- PD 21:30 21:32 148 1
- RZJ 21:43 21:44 156 1
- BFV 21:50 21:51 159 1
- GK 22:02 22:04 167 1
- BNKJ 22:15 22:17 174 1
- MLN 23:00 Dest 182 1

FAQS

LJN MLN PASS - 55066 covers 182 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN MLN PASS - 55066 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN MLN PASS - 55066 arrives at destination at 23:00.
LJN MLN PASS - 55066 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement