LJN-STP PASS - 55062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)SITAPUR (STP)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 55062 is named as LJN-STP PASS and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 10:00 and reaches station SITAPUR at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 10:00 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:11 10:13 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 10:18 10:20 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 10:30 10:32 7 1
MOHIBULLAPUR - MBP 10:38 10:40 11 1
BAKSHI KA TALAB - BKT 10:50 10:52 20 1
ITAUNJA - IJ 11:03 11:04 31 1
Advertisement
ATARIA - AA 11:14 11:16 42 1
MANWA - MANW 11:23 11:24 46 1
SIDHAULI - SD 11:32 11:34 54 1
SURAINCHA - SUIA 11:43 11:44 61 1
KAMLAPUR - KMP 11:56 11:58 65 1
BARAI JALALPUR - BJLP 12:08 12:09 73 1
KHAIRATABAD - KB 12:18 12:20 83 1
SITAPUR - STP 12:50 Dest 89 1

FAQS

LJN-STP PASS - 55062 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-STP PASS - 55062 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-STP PASS - 55062 arrives at destination at 12:50.
LJN-STP PASS - 55062 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement