LJN SRE EXP - 15012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 724 Km

Train number 15012 is named as LJN SRE EXP and travels 724km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 17:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 17:15 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:00 18:08 68 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 18:42 18:44 114 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 18:52 19:02 119 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 19:40 19:50 149 1
ROORKEE - RK 20:20 20:22 184 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 20:44 20:47 202 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 21:20 21:45 232 1
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 22:00 22:02 243 1
Advertisement
BIJNOR - BJO 22:27 22:32 257 1
HALDAUR - HLDR 23:01 23:03 274 1
CHAND SIAU - CPS 23:28 23:30 292 1
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 00:01 00:03 312 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 00:35 00:40 327 2
AMROHA - AMRO 01:03 01:05 350 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:55 02:05 381 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 02:54 02:57 425 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 05:58 06:00 560 2
HARDOI - HRI 06:59 07:01 622 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 09:10 Dstn 724 2

FAQS

LJN SRE EXP - 15012 covers 724 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN SRE EXP - 15012 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN SRE EXP - 15012 arrives at destination at 09:10.
LJN SRE EXP - 15012 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement