LJN SRE EXP [15012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN SRE EXP [15012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN SRE EXP15012CDGLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 Src 17:05 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 17:55 18:08 67
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 18:44 18:46 113
YJUD 1 18:52 19:02 118
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 19:40 19:50 148
ROORKEE [RK] 1 20:25 20:27 183
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 20:50 20:55 201
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 21:25 21:45 231
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 1 22:00 22:02 242
BIJNOR [BJO] 1 22:23 22:25 256
HALDAUR [HLDR] 1 22:52 22:54 273
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 1 23:19 23:21 291
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 1 23:48 23:50 311
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 00:25 00:30 326
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 01:13 01:15 349
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:55 02:05 380
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 02:57 03:00 424
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 06:12 06:15 559
HARDOI [HRI] 2 07:11 07:13 621
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 09:10 Dest 723
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.