LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 724 Km

Train number 15011 is named as LJN-SRE EXP and travels 724km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 23:55 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 23:55 0 1
HARDOI - HRI 01:35 01:37 102 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:36 02:38 165 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 04:55 04:58 300 2
MORADABAD - MB 05:50 05:58 344 2
AMROHA - AMRO 06:26 06:28 374 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 07:00 07:05 397 2
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 07:36 07:38 413 2
CHAND SIAU - CPS 08:06 08:08 432 2
Advertisement
HALDAUR - HLDR 08:33 08:35 450 2
BIJNOR - BJO 09:10 09:15 468 2
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 09:39 09:41 483 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 09:45 10:20 493 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 11:24 11:27 523 2
ROORKEE - RK 11:46 11:48 541 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:35 12:45 576 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 13:11 13:13 606 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 13:19 13:21 611 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:10 14:15 657 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 15:00 Dstn 724 2

FAQS

LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 covers 724 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 arrives at destination at 15:00.
LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement