LJN-SRE EXP [15011] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN-SRE EXP [15011] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-SRE EXP15011LJNCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 23:00 0
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:28 00:30 101
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 01:30 01:33 164
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 03:57 04:00 299
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:55 06:05 343
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 06:45 06:47 373
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 07:15 07:20 396
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 2 07:42 07:44 412
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 2 08:18 08:20 431
HALDAUR [HLDR] 2 08:45 08:47 449
BIJNOR [BJO] 2 09:18 09:20 467
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 2 09:49 09:51 481
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 2 10:20 10:45 492
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 11:22 11:27 522
ROORKEE [RK] 2 11:43 11:45 540
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 12:29 12:30 575
YJUD 2 13:01 13:03 605
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 2 13:09 13:11 610
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 13:55 14:05 656
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 14:50 Dest 723
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.