LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 702 Km

Train number 15011 is named as LJN-SRE EXP and travels 702km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 23:55 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 23:55 0 1
HARDOI - HRI 01:35 01:37 102 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:36 02:38 165 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 04:55 05:00 300 2
MORADABAD - MB 05:50 05:58 344 2
AMROHA - AMRO 06:26 06:28 374 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 07:00 07:05 397 2
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 07:21 07:23 413 2
CHAND SIAU - CPS 08:07 08:09 432 2
HALDAUR - HLDR 08:36 08:38 450 2
BIJNOR - BJO 09:10 09:15 468 2
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR 09:41 09:43 482 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 10:15 10:50 493 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 11:22 11:25 523 2
ROORKEE - RK 11:47 11:49 541 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:35 12:40 576 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 13:06 13:08 606 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 13:14 13:16 611 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 14:05 14:15 657 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 15:00 Dstn 702 2

FAQS

LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 covers 702 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 arrives at destination at 15:00.
LJN-SRE EXP - 15011 departs from source at 23:55.