LJN R GARIB RATH - 12535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)RAIPUR JN (R)
Mon, Thu 919 Km

Train number 12535 is named as LJN R GARIB RATH and travels 919km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 14:10 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 14:10 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:45 15:50 74 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:08 18:25 217 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 19:13 19:15 286 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 21:55 395 1
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 23:20 23:25 493 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 01:50 01:52 620 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 02:30 02:35 661 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:20 03:25 711 2
USLAPUR - USL 05:15 05:25 804 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 06:11 06:13 855 2
RAIPUR JN - R 07:15 Dstn 919 2

FAQS

LJN R GARIB RATH - 12535 covers 919 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN R GARIB RATH - 12535 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN R GARIB RATH - 12535 arrives at destination at 07:15.
LJN R GARIB RATH - 12535 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement