LJN-PUNE EXPRESS - 12104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun 1480 Km

Train number 12104 is named as LJN-PUNE EXPRESS and travels 1480km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 06:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 06:30 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:50 08:00 74 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 09:14 09:15 133 1
ORAI - ORAI 09:55 09:57 180 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:45 11:55 294 1
BINA JN - BINA 14:05 14:10 446 1
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:25 16:35 585 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:10 18:15 676 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:57 21:00 860 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 983 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:20 01:25 1167 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 1209 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 1404 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dstn 1480 2

FAQS

LJN-PUNE EXPRESS - 12104 covers 1480 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-PUNE EXPRESS - 12104 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-PUNE EXPRESS - 12104 arrives at destination at 08:05.
LJN-PUNE EXPRESS - 12104 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement