12104 - LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LJN-PUNE EXPRESS [12104] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-PUNE EXPRESS
LJNPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 06:30 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 07:50 08:00 73
ORAI [ORAI] 1 09:49 09:54 179
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 11:45 11:55 293
BINA JN [BINA] 1 14:05 14:10 444
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 16:20 16:30 582
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:15 18:20 674
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:00 21:05 857
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:45 22:55 981
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 01:20 01:25 1165
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 02:18 02:20 1206
DAUND JN [DD] 2 06:05 06:20 1401
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 08:05 Dest 1476