LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 1496 Km

Train number 11408 is named as LJN-PUNE EXP and travels 1496km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 06:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 06:30 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:20 08:30 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 10:10 10:12 180 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 12:40 12:50 294 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:32 15:35 446 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:20 17:30 585 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 17:43 17:45 591 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:43 18:45 659 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:15 19:20 676 1
KHANDWA - KNW 22:48 22:50 860 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:50 00:55 983 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:23 01:25 1008 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:15 03:20 1167 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 04:48 04:50 1209 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 07:18 07:20 1320 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 09:23 09:25 1402 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:50 Dstn 1496 2

FAQS

LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 covers 1496 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 arrives at destination at 10:50.
LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 departs from source at 06:30.