LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 1480 Km

Train number 11408 is named as LJN-PUNE EXP and travels 1480km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 06:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 06:30 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:20 08:30 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 10:47 10:49 180 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:10 13:20 294 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:35 15:40 446 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:20 18:30 585 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 18:42 18:44 591 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 20:38 20:40 659 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 21:15 21:20 676 1
KHANDWA - KNW 23:48 23:50 860 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:35 01:40 983 2
JALGAON JN - JL 02:00 02:02 1008 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:10 04:15 1167 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 05:18 05:20 1209 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 06:43 06:45 1320 2
DAUND JN - DD 09:25 09:40 1404 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 Dstn 1480 2

FAQS

LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 covers 1480 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 arrives at destination at 11:05.
LJN-PUNE EXP - 11408 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement