LJN PPTA S F - 12530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 522 Km

Train number 12530 is named as LJN PPTA S F and travels 522km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 05:00 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 05:00 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 05:27 05:30 12 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:30 07:33 125 1
BASTI - BST 08:34 08:36 214 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:00 10:10 279 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 11:06 11:08 328 1
SIWAN JN - SV 12:05 12:10 398 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:05 13:10 459 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 13:46 13:48 489 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 14:50 Dstn 522 1

FAQS

LJN PPTA S F - 12530 covers 522 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN PPTA S F - 12530 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN PPTA S F - 12530 arrives at destination at 14:50.
LJN PPTA S F - 12530 departs from source at 05:00.