LJN PPTA S F - 12530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 522 Km

Train number 12530 is named as LJN PPTA S F and travels 522km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 05:00 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 05:00 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 05:28 05:30 12 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:23 07:25 125 1
BASTI - BST 08:37 08:39 214 1
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:00 10:10 279 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 10:54 10:56 328 1
SIWAN JN - SV 11:50 11:55 398 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:10 13:15 459 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 13:48 13:50 489 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 14:50 Dstn 522 1

FAQS

LJN PPTA S F - 12530 covers 522 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN PPTA S F - 12530 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN PPTA S F - 12530 arrives at destination at 14:50.
LJN PPTA S F - 12530 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement