LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon, Thu 2088 Km

Train number 16094 is named as LJN - MAS EXPRESS and travels 2088km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 16:20 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 16:20 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:50 17:55 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 19:33 19:35 180 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 21:30 21:40 294 1
LALITPUR - LAR 23:08 23:10 384 1
BINA JN - BINA 01:00 01:05 446 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:55 03:05 585 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:45 04:50 676 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:44 05:45 747 2
BETUL - BZU 06:36 06:38 783 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:58 07:00 806 2
MULTAI - MTY 07:19 07:20 829 2
KATOL - KATL 08:17 08:18 914 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:45 09:50 974 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 10:48 10:50 1050 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 12:18 12:20 1171 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:40 13:45 1185 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 14:28 14:30 1254 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 15:04 15:05 1293 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 15:17 15:18 1313 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 15:27 15:28 1326 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 15:41 15:42 1344 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 16:09 16:10 1383 2
WARANGAL - WL 17:05 17:10 1427 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 17:49 17:50 1472 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 18:04 18:05 1488 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 18:24 18:25 1512 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 18:48 18:50 1534 2
ERRUPALEM - YP 19:29 19:30 1594 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:50 21:00 1634 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 21:43 21:45 1665 2
TENALI JN - TEL 22:28 22:30 1689 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 22:49 22:50 1711 2
BAPATLA - BPP 23:08 23:10 1732 2
CHIRALA - CLX 23:23 23:25 1747 2
ONGOLE - OGL 00:34 00:35 1796 3
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 00:55 00:56 1824 3
KAVALI - KVZ 01:23 01:24 1862 3
NELLORE - NLR 02:24 02:25 1912 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:58 04:00 1950 3
NAYADUPETA - NYP 04:23 04:25 1978 3
SULLURUPETA - SPE 04:43 04:45 2005 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 06:50 Dstn 2088 3

FAQS

LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 covers 2088 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 arrives at destination at 06:50.
LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 departs from source at 16:20.