LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon, Thu 2088 Km

Train number 16094 is named as LJN - MAS EXPRESS and travels 2088km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 16:20 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 10:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 16:20 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:55 18:05 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 19:30 19:32 180 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:45 21:55 294 1
LALITPUR - LAR 23:32 23:34 384 1
BINA JN - BINA 01:05 01:10 446 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:55 03:05 585 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:20 05:25 676 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 06:28 06:30 747 2
BETUL - BZU 07:16 07:18 783 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 07:44 07:46 806 2
MULTAI - MTY 08:03 08:05 829 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 08:48 08:50 870 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:40 10:45 974 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 11:47 11:49 1050 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 12:16 12:18 1087 2
WARORA - WRR 12:48 12:50 1125 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 13:04 13:06 1137 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:36 13:38 1171 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:35 14:40 1185 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:39 15:41 1254 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 16:09 16:10 1293 2
Advertisement
MANCHERAL - MCI 16:25 16:26 1313 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 16:36 16:37 1326 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 16:50 16:51 1344 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 17:19 17:20 1383 2
WARANGAL - WL 18:38 18:43 1427 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 19:17 19:18 1472 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 19:29 19:30 1488 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 20:00 20:01 1512 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 20:18 20:20 1534 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:45 22:55 1634 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 23:40 23:42 1665 2
TENALI JN - TEL 00:21 00:22 1689 3
NIDUBROLU - NDO 00:44 00:45 1711 3
BAPATLA - BPP 01:09 01:10 1732 3
CHIRALA - CLX 01:24 01:25 1747 3
ONGOLE - OGL 02:09 02:10 1796 3
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 02:29 02:30 1824 3
KAVALI - KVZ 03:09 03:10 1862 3
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 03:29 03:30 1878 3
NELLORE - NLR 03:59 04:00 1912 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:28 07:30 1950 3
NAYADUPETA - NYP 07:43 07:45 1978 3
SULLURUPETA - SPE 08:08 08:10 2005 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 10:10 Dstn 2088 3

FAQS

LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 covers 2088 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 arrives at destination at 10:10.
LJN - MAS EXPRESS - 16094 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement