LJN-KSJ PASSENGER - 55325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 320 Km

Train number 55325 is named as LJN-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 320km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 04:30 and reaches station KASGANJ at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 04:30 0 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 04:43 04:44 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 04:53 04:54 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 05:03 05:04 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 05:12 05:13 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 05:21 05:22 33 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 05:28 05:29 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 05:35 05:36 41 1
SONIK - SIC 05:44 05:45 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 05:54 05:55 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 06:10 06:11 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 06:23 06:24 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:35 06:43 74 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 07:00 07:30 76 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 07:34 07:36 80 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 07:42 07:44 85 1
MANDHANA JN - MDA 07:51 07:53 92 1
CHAUBEPUR - CBR 08:00 08:02 99 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 08:14 08:16 109 1
UTRIPURA - UTP 08:27 08:29 116 1
DHAURSALAR - DUO 08:35 08:36 121 1
BILHAUR - BLU 08:42 08:44 128 1
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS 08:51 08:52 134 1
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 08:56 08:57 138 1
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP 09:02 09:03 142 1
MANI MAU - MNMU 09:09 09:10 148 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 09:28 09:30 153 1
Advertisement
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC 09:34 09:35 156 1
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP 09:40 09:41 160 1
JASODA - JDA 09:53 09:55 166 1
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP 10:00 10:01 170 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 10:08 10:10 175 1
MALIKPUR - MLKP 10:16 10:17 181 1
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ 10:26 10:28 186 1
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP 10:33 10:34 191 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 10:43 10:45 194 1
YAQUTGANJ - YAG 10:52 10:53 201 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 11:01 11:03 207 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 11:40 11:45 212 1
HARSINGPUR GOBA - HSY 11:54 11:55 221 1
SHUKARULLAHPUR - SHX 12:00 12:01 225 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 12:05 12:07 229 1
BHATASA - BHTS 12:15 12:16 235 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 12:22 12:24 242 1
KAMPIL ROAD - KXF 12:33 12:34 250 1
RUDAIN - RDN 12:40 12:42 257 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 12:48 12:49 261 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 12:54 12:56 267 1
NARTHAR - NHX 13:05 13:06 275 1
PATIALI - PTI 13:14 13:16 281 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 13:22 13:24 288 1
GARKHA - GRAK 13:31 13:32 294 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 13:38 13:40 300 1
BADHARI KALAN - BHK 13:53 13:55 310 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 14:45 Dest 320 1

FAQS

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER - 55325 covers 320 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-KSJ PASSENGER - 55325 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-KSJ PASSENGER - 55325 arrives at destination at 14:45.
LJN-KSJ PASSENGER - 55325 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement