LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri 342 Km

Train number 15043 is named as LJN-KGM EXPRESS and travels 342km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 23:25 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 23:25 0 1
BAREILLY - BE 03:58 04:05 236 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 04:30 04:35 238 2
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 04:50 04:55 243 2
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 05:06 05:08 255 2
Advertisement
BAHERI - BHI 05:32 05:37 287 2
KICHHA - KHH 05:56 05:58 302 2
PANTNAGAR - PBW 06:08 06:10 314 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 06:35 06:45 320 2
HALDWANI - HDW 07:32 07:37 336 2
KATHGODAM - KGM 08:10 Dstn 342 2

FAQS

LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 covers 342 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 arrives at destination at 08:10.
LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement