LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri 342 Km

Train number 15043 is named as LJN-KGM EXPRESS and travels 342km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 23:25 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 23:25 0 1
BAREILLY - BE 04:05 04:13 236 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 04:38 04:43 238 2
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 04:58 05:03 243 2
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 05:16 05:18 255 2
BAHERI - BHI 05:36 05:41 287 2
KICHHA - KHH 06:00 06:02 302 2
PANTNAGAR - PBW 06:12 06:14 314 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 06:40 06:50 320 2
HALDWANI - HDW 07:32 07:37 336 2
KATHGODAM - KGM 08:10 Dstn 342 2

FAQS

LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 covers 342 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 arrives at destination at 08:10.
LJN-KGM EXPRESS - 15043 departs from source at 23:25.