LJN-KAP MEMU - 64255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KALIANPUR (KAP)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 64255 is named as LJN-KAP MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 18:40 and reaches station KALIANPUR at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 18:40 0 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 18:54 18:55 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 19:02 19:03 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 19:08 19:09 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 19:14 19:15 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 19:21 19:22 33 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 19:25 19:26 37 1
Advertisement
AJGAIN - AJ 19:30 19:31 41 1
SONIK - SIC 19:38 19:39 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 19:47 19:49 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 19:56 19:57 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 20:08 20:09 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:20 20:25 74 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 20:35 20:36 76 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 20:41 20:42 80 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 20:55 Dest 85 1

FAQS

LJN-KAP MEMU - 64255 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-KAP MEMU - 64255 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-KAP MEMU - 64255 arrives at destination at 20:55.
LJN-KAP MEMU - 64255 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement