LJN JP EXP [19716] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN JP EXP [19716] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN JP EXP19716LJNJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 12:10 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:50 13:55 73
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 14:05 14:10 76
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 15:30 15:32 154
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 16:30 16:35 212
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 18:10 18:20 320
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 19:04 19:06 383
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 1 20:00 20:02 423
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 20:20 20:25 425
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 21:15 21:40 460
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 22:04 22:06 487
NADBAI [NBI] 1 22:26 22:28 516
KHERLI [KL] 1 22:43 22:45 533
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 00:08 00:10 584
DAUSA [DO] 2 00:30 00:32 613
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 01:17 01:20 669
JAIPUR [JP] 2 01:45 Dest 675
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.