LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 11110 is named as LJN JHS INT EXP and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 16:40 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 16:40 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:36 17:38 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:15 18:25 74 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 18:48 18:50 77 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 19:34 19:36 133 1
Advertisement
KALPI - KPI 19:51 19:52 147 1
ORAI - ORAI 20:23 20:25 180 1
AIT - AIT 20:51 20:52 205 1
MOTH - MOTH 21:20 21:21 239 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 21:40 21:41 262 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:35 Dstn 294 1

FAQS

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 arrives at destination at 22:35.
LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement