LJN INTERCITY - 12180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 12180 is named as LJN INTERCITY and travels 327km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 05:45 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 05:45 0 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 05:58 06:00 3 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:33 06:35 23 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 06:50 06:51 40 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 07:07 07:08 60 1
ETAWAH - ETW 07:43 07:44 115 1
Advertisement
BHARTHANA - BNT 08:00 08:01 135 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 08:27 08:28 171 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:44 08:45 191 1
RURA - RURA 09:00 09:01 210 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 09:34 09:35 243 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:10 10:15 253 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:36 10:38 270 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 11:40 Dstn 327 1

FAQS

LJN INTERCITY - 12180 covers 327 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN INTERCITY - 12180 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN INTERCITY - 12180 arrives at destination at 11:40.
LJN INTERCITY - 12180 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement