LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 12532 is named as LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. and travels 279km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 16:05 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 16:05 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:29 16:31 12 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:06 17:08 37 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 17:55 17:57 96 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:35 18:38 125 1
Advertisement
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:04 19:06 153 1
BABHNAN - BV 19:31 19:33 184 1
BASTI - BST 19:58 20:00 214 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 20:24 20:26 244 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 20:41 20:43 261 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 21:30 Dstn 279 1

FAQS

LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 covers 279 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 arrives at destination at 21:30.
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement