LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 537 Km

Train number 15054 is named as LJN-CPR-EXP and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 20:50 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 20:50 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 21:17 21:20 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 21:32 21:34 16 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 00:45 00:50 136 2
AYODHYA - AY 01:08 01:10 143 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 03:30 03:35 241 2
Advertisement
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 04:21 04:25 274 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 06:20 06:35 332 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 07:15 07:17 367 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 08:00 08:05 407 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 08:20 08:22 426 2
BALLIA - BUI 09:08 09:11 472 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 09:58 10:00 509 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 11:10 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 arrives at destination at 11:10.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement