15054 - LJN-CPR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15054 known as LJN-CPR-EXP runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 537 km distance

LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-CPR-EXPLJNCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 Src 20:50 0
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]1 21:26 21:28 12
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]1 21:36 21:38 16
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 00:45 00:50 135
AYODHYA [AY]2 01:08 01:10 143
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 03:35 03:40 240
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 04:25 04:29 274
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 06:20 06:40 331
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 07:15 07:17 366
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 08:00 08:05 406
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 08:22 08:24 426
BALLIA [BUI]2 09:06 09:08 472
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 11:10 Dest 537