LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 537 Km

Train number 15054 is named as LJN-CPR-EXP and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 21:00 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 21:00 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 21:34 21:39 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 21:46 21:48 16 1
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 00:25 00:30 136 2
AYODHYA - AY 00:47 00:49 143 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 03:30 03:35 241 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 04:14 04:16 274 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 06:20 06:30 332 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 07:11 07:13 367 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 07:50 07:55 407 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 08:13 08:15 426 2
BALLIA - BUI 09:10 09:15 472 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 10:10 10:12 509 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 11:20 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 arrives at destination at 11:20.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15054 departs from source at 21:00.