15054 - LJN-CPR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15054 known as LJN-CPR-EXP runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 536 km distance

LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-CPR-EXP
LJNCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 Src 20:50 0
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]1 21:26 21:28 11
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]1 21:36 21:38 15
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 00:45 00:50 135
AYODHYA [AY]2 01:08 01:10 142
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 03:35 03:40 240
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 04:25 04:29 273
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 06:20 06:40 331
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 07:15 07:17 366
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 08:00 08:05 406
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 08:22 08:24 425
BALLIA [BUI]2 09:06 09:08 471
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 11:10 Dest 536