LJN-CNB MEMU - 64257 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKO) (CPA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 64257 is named as LJN-CNB MEMU and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station LKO at 21:20 and reaches station at 00:21 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKO Src 21:20 0 1
- MKG 21:39 21:40 5 1
- AMS 21:46 21:47 13 1
- POF 21:53 21:54 19 1
- HRN 22:00 22:01 25 1
- JTU 22:11 22:12 33 1
Advertisement
- KVX 22:35 22:36 37 1
- AJ 22:41 22:42 41 1
- SIC 22:51 22:52 48 1
- ON 23:18 23:20 56 1
- MGW 23:31 23:32 62 1
- CPB 23:43 23:44 70 1
- CNB 23:56 00:06 74 2
- CPA 00:21 Dest 76 2

FAQS

LJN-CNB MEMU - 64257 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-CNB MEMU - 64257 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-CNB MEMU - 64257 arrives at destination at 00:21.
LJN-CNB MEMU - 64257 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement