LJN-CNB MEMU - 64251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64251 is named as LJN-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 05:30 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 05:30 0 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 05:43 05:44 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 05:51 05:52 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 05:57 05:58 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 06:04 06:05 25 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 06:11 06:12 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 06:16 06:17 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 06:21 06:22 41 1
SONIK - SIC 06:28 06:29 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 06:34 06:36 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 06:46 06:47 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 06:58 06:59 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:10 Dest 74 1

FAQS

LJN-CNB MEMU - 64251 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-CNB MEMU - 64251 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-CNB MEMU - 64251 arrives at destination at 07:10.
LJN-CNB MEMU - 64251 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement