LJN BDTS EXP [19022] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN BDTS EXP [19022] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN BDTS EXP19022LJNBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 00:10 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 01:35 01:50 73
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 02:00 02:05 76
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 02:59 03:01 154
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 04:16 04:21 212
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 06:15 06:25 320
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 07:29 07:31 383
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 09:10 09:20 425
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 10:10 10:35 460
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 11:30 11:40 487
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 13:45 13:50 670
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 15:40 15:50 778
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 17:33 17:35 878
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 21:05 21:25 1048
DAHOD [DHD] 1 23:10 23:12 1162
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 00:25 00:27 1237
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:19 01:29 1311
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:19 02:21 1381
SURAT [ST] 2 03:22 03:27 1440
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:36 04:43 1532
BOISAR [BOR] 2 05:42 05:44 1603
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 07:16 07:19 1672
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 08:00 Dest 1691
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.