LJN BDTS EXP - 19022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun 1687 Km

Train number 19022 is named as LJN BDTS EXP and travels 1687km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 23:35 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 08:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 23:35 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:35 01:45 74 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 01:57 02:02 77 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 02:58 03:00 155 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 04:05 04:10 213 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 06:15 06:25 321 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 07:38 07:40 384 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:10 09:20 426 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 10:10 10:35 461 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 11:35 11:40 488 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:45 13:50 671 2
Advertisement
KOTA JN - KOTA 15:40 15:45 779 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 17:33 17:35 879 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:00 21:20 1045 2
DAHOD - DHD 23:03 23:05 1159 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 00:23 00:25 1233 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:27 01:37 1307 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 02:25 02:27 1377 3
SURAT - ST 03:22 03:27 1436 3
VAPI - VAPI 04:38 04:40 1528 3
BOISAR - BOR 05:40 05:42 1600 3
BORIVALI - BVI 07:13 07:16 1668 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 08:00 Dstn 1687 3

FAQS

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022 covers 1687 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN BDTS EXP - 19022 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN BDTS EXP - 19022 arrives at destination at 08:00.
LJN BDTS EXP - 19022 departs from source at 23:35.
Advertisement